playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Indianna Jaymes

Also known as:

Indiana James
  • Views:
    3 260
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    ID - Idaho
  • City:
    Boise
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    08 October, 1964
  • Age:
    52
  • Career debut year:
    2009
  • Debut age:
    45
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    66 kg (145 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    97G-76-89
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Black
No comments yet

Advertisement