playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Reika Aiba

Also known as:

相葉レイカ
  • Views:
    4 168
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Kanagawa prefecture
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aquarius
  • Birthdate:
    07 February, 1992
  • Age:
    25
  • Career debut year:
    2012
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    150 cm (4 ft 11 in)
  • Measurements:
    81A-58-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Advertisement