playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams Meet & Fuck

Saki Sakura

Also known as:

さくら紗希
  • Views:
    860
  • Country:
    Japan
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    03 March, 1987
  • Age:
    30
  • Height:
    161 cm (5 ft 3 in)
  • Measurements:
    89-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

With her porcelain skin and tussled hair, Saki Sakura has the hottest 'good-morning eyes' you will find. Who wouldn't want to wake up to this cutie in the morning? Of course, it's what you did the night before that counts, and Saki shows it off in spades! Saki has one of those looks. She still carried the innocent (and poreless) look of youthful naivete, but she also has a bitchy, horny, sexy look. Both are hot and fit together perfectly. She's the girl next door that will bang your brains out. How can you go wrong? On top of that Saki has a tight body with a perfectly proportioned bust and ass. She mostly appears in 'virginal' type movies, where she seems so innocent and inexperienced, but for some reason she is able to get everyone in the room off. A mystery that needs to be solved with heavy research... Virgin fans should go to her debut, which is one of the highest rated debuts we feature. First-time movies can be hit-or-miss, but Saki is a hit in this one. It is an awesome first title, with some sexy embarrassing moments and cute flubs included. It gets a little wilder and a little hotter in 'Taste of Virgin 3'. OK, so she isn't 'technically' a virgin, but her eyes, her ass, will forgive her if she doesn't tell us her total sexual history. She acts like a virgin (with some amazing techniques!). For a different angle, try Saki's contribution to the 'Real Nakadashi' series. Here she is a horny schoolgirl who takes load after load inside her. She pulls off the schoolgirl look amazingly, and we like her school spirit, as well.
No comments yet

Saki Sakura Videos (12) - Page 1

  

Advertisement