Alexis Breeze

Also known as:

Alexes Breeze
10.8K 74
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Santa Monica
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-69-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    07 March, 1986
  • Age:
    32
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    17
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010

Alexis Breeze

Be the first to comment!

Alexis Breeze Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 74
  
Busty Alexis Breeze
33:23
Busty Alexis Breeze
800%5 days ago
Alexis Breeze Rides A Big Cock
HD6:10
Alexis Breeze
22:15
Alexis Breeze
1880%3 weeks ago
Alexis Breeze Pov
33:13
Alexis Breeze Pov
5580%5 months ago
Alexis Breeze Her Juicy Ass
35:39
Alexis Breeze Her Juicy Ass
1 00442%6 months ago
alexis breeze
28:18
alexis breeze
86468%7 months ago
Alexis Breeze Hardcore
41:09
Alexis Breeze Hardcore
1 21040%7 months ago
Alexis Breeze Police Whore
29:02
Alexis Breeze Police Whore
70020%8 months ago
Alexis breeze nat turnher
20:37
Alexis breeze nat turnher
1 08820%11 months ago
Alexis Breeze
HD22:54
Alexis Breeze
5160%right now
Exotic adult clip
4:36
Exotic adult clip
46220%1 year ago
Alexis Breeze takes a huge black cock
HD7:00
Alexis Breeze reamed real hardcore
28:45
Alexis Breeze Is A Naughty Babysitter
HD6:12
Sexy In Black
HD7:00
Sexy In Black
8 67963%4 years ago
Alexis Breeze First Creampie
HD7:00
Alexis Breeze First Creampie
146 48955%4 years ago
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(24) "/models/alexis-breeze/2/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(24) "/models/alexis-breeze/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(22) "/models/alexis-breeze/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(24) "/models/alexis-breeze/2/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "02"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "2"
}