Alexis Fawx

Also known as:

Alexis Faux
76.2K 402
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    PA - Pennsylvania
  • City:
    Sioux Falls
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    45 kg (99 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81D-61-84
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    23 June, 1975
  • Age:
    43
  • Career debut year:
    2010
  • Debut age:
    35

Alexis Fawx

Be the first to comment!

Alexis Fawx Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 402
  
Buxom Milf Alexis Fawx
HD6:57
Alexis Fawx And Her Sexy
HD5:24
Alexis Fawx - Tugjobs
HD17:12
Alexis Fawx - Tugjobs
2300%2 weeks ago
Alexis Fawx Best Teacher ever
HD29:24
Ray and Win - AsiaBoy
HD5:00
Ray and Win - AsiaBoy
640%4 weeks ago
Arthur and Jimmy - AsiaBoy
5:06
Alexis Fawx Unique Pussy
HD26:19
Alexis Fawx Unique Pussy
1 244100%1 month ago
Alexis Fawx In No Need To Cuddle
HD6:59
hardcore - 11282
HD51:40
hardcore - 11282
2520%1 month ago
hardcore - 11803
HD27:00
hardcore - 11803
1760%1 month ago
Nat and Tar - AsiaBoy
HD5:00
Nat and Tar - AsiaBoy
2120%1 month ago
Alexis Fawx Squirts On Black Cock
HD14:29
Alexis Fawx 1
20:17
Alexis Fawx 1
2820%2 months ago
array(14) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(22) "/models/alexis-fawx/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(22) "/models/alexis-fawx/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(22) "/models/alexis-fawx/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(22) "/models/alexis-fawx/5/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
  }
  ["page_str_right_jump_number"]=>
  string(1) "6"
  ["page_str_right_jump"]=>
  string(22) "/models/alexis-fawx/6/"
  ["next"]=>
  string(22) "/models/alexis-fawx/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(20) "/models/alexis-fawx/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(22) "/models/alexis-fawx/7/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "07"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "7"
}