CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Alexis Monroe

Also known as:

Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow
  • Views:
    22 461
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    MI - Michigan
  • City:
    Muskegon
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    22 October, 1990
  • Age:
    27
  • Career debut year:
    2012
  • Debut age:
    22
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81D-69-81
  • Eye color:
    Green

Bio

Alexis Monroe is a little blonde cutie with a nice big booty; every man's dream girl! Born in Michigan back in 1990, this buxom babe was destined for porn industry greatness. Ever since her start back in 2012, her playful personality and bangin' body have made her a hit with both the fans and porn industry alike! She's got a perky pair of 34C tits, gorgeous blonde locks, and the kind of big beautiful ass that makes you hard just walking on by. Of course, it doesn't hurt that she's a complete freak, and has a few fetishes of her own, including a true passion for dominating big dicked men. All that adds up to one seriously sexy lady, so make sure to check out Alexis Monroe for a taste of Michigan's greatest export!
Eric
Eric
17 May, 2017
Nice body your beautiful specimen

Alexis Monroe Videos (103) - Page 1

  
Alexis Monroe cumshot surprise
10:35
Alexis Monroe and Mick Blue
26:20
Alexis Monroe and Mick Blue
40620%2 months ago
Alexis Monroe, Richelle Ryan
47:45
Alexis Monroe, Richelle Ryan
478100%3 months ago
3 Alexis Monroe, Mike Adriano
HD56:31
3 Alexis Monroe, Mike Adriano
5 02231%3 months ago
ALEXIS MONROE CUMSHOT COMPILATION
8:27