CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Angelina Valentine

Also known as:

Angle Valentine
  • Views:
    30 048
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    KY - Kentucky
  • City:
    Lexington
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    19 September, 1986
  • Age:
    32
  • Career debut year:
    2007
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2016
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86E-61-89
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Ethnicity:
    Latin
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Arabic writing between shoulder blades (added late 2008);topless geisha on upper left arm; spiral on left elbow (addedSeptember 2008); left forearm sleeve (red flowers overturquoise background on the outside with a dragon inside);
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Tongue; left forearm; top of right wrist; clithood

Bio

Raven haired rebel Angelina Valentine grew up on a farm in Kentucky, getting into trouble every chance she got. It wasn't long before this badass babe was too big for her small town, so she packed up her panties, bought a plane ticket, and set off for sunny California. She arrived with ten dollars in her pocket and no prospects to speak of, but just when things looked their worst a party bus drove by. Big titted beauties hung from the windows, laughing, cheering, and shaking their ta-tas like sexy beacons of hope. One of the ladies noticed Angelina's bangin' bod and invited her to come a Playboy shoot at the beach. Miss Valentine turned out to be a natural on set, posing and writhing around in the sand like a seasoned pro. It wasn't long before the photos from that fateful day circulated through the porn community, and Angelina was picked up and put on the track to stardom!
rade big cock
rade big cock
27 August, 2018
Ohhhh crazy brunette basty Angelina big american pussy slut and whore !!
15 August, 2016
love this woman's work!!

Angelina Valentine Videos (257) - Page 1

  
Angelina Valentine
40:42
Angelina Valentine
660%2 weeks ago
Angelina Valentine
25:53
Angelina Valentine
2100%4 weeks ago
NATASSIA 480
20:12
NATASSIA 480
3200%1 month ago
Angelina Valentine Lyla Storm HD
HD30:30
Angelina Valentine makes tugjob
7:12
Angelina Valentine Anal Champion
HD15:08
Angelina Valentine in Latex 2
23:26
Angelina Valentine in Latex 2
2 81460%3 months ago
lina
5:19
lina
1960%3 months ago
Bimbo anglenia vs sex machine
HD10:28
Bimbo anglenia vs sex machine
1 604100%3 months ago
Angelina Valentine
27:48
Angelina Valentine
3860%4 months ago
Big titty nurses
22:43
Big titty nurses
3460%5 months ago
Mason moore and angelina valentine
14:08