playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter

Anissa Kate

Also known as:

Alissa Kate, Anissa Kate
  • Views:
    24 734
  • Country:
    France
  • State:
    Rhone-Alpes
  • City:
    Lyon, France
  • Astrological Sign:
    Taurus
  • Birthdate:
    07 May, 1987
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2011
  • Debut age:
    24
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    51 kg (112 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    94D-61-89
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Black

Bio

Anissa Kate (born 7 May 1987) is the stage name of a French-born pornographic actress and director. She made her adult film debut in September 2011, starring in the film Ultimate French Girls 3. Kate has won the AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year twice, in 2014 and 2015
15 December, 2016
I LOVE THIS WOMEN NICE ASS AND TITS LOOKS LIKE SHE KISS
GOOD

Anissa Kate Videos (335) - Page 1

  
Big Anal Jack Off - VividHD
100%
5:59
Big Anal Jack Off - Vivid
688 Views5 days ago
Big Anal Jack Off - VividHD
0%
5:59
Big Anal Jack Off - Vivid
570 Views2 weeks ago
Big Anal Jack Off - VividHD
0%
5:59
Big Anal Jack Off - Vivid
514 Views1 month ago
Licence To FuckVR
100%
3:00
Licence To Fuck
190 Views2 months ago
Big Anal Jack Off - VividHD
0%
5:59
Big Anal Jack Off - Vivid
1 346 Views3 months ago
Anissa Kate gonzo anal scene by Ass Traffic
100%
11:31
2015 Award Winners - VividHD
0%
6:00
2015 Award Winners - Vivid
2 764 Views4 months ago
2015 Award Winners - VividHD
0%
6:00
2015 Award Winners - Vivid
4 754 Views4 months ago
Anissa Kate Anal CreampieHD
0%
11:59
Anissa Kate Anal Creampie
2 128 Views5 months ago

Advertisement