CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex XXX Deals

Annette Schwarz

Also known as:

Annetta Schwarz, Annette Schwartz, Annette Swartz
  • Views:
    19 300
  • Country:
    Germany
  • State:
    Rheinland-Pfalz
  • City:
    Mainz
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    26 March, 1984
  • Age:
    34
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2012
  • Height:
    180 cm (5 ft 11 in)
  • Weight:
    65 kg (143 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-66-102
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Blonde
No comments yet

Annette Schwarz Videos (317) - Page 1

  
Hairbrush self torture
0%
4:21
Hairbrush self torture
310 Views2 weeks ago
FeedingFrenzy - Annette Schwarz
0%
26:18
Annette Schwarz - Beyond The Call Of Booty
0%
37:05
Annette Schwartz bester Sandwichfick!
0%
24:22
Best Swallow, Blonde sex movie
0%
28:00
Best Swallow, Blonde sex movie
818 Views3 months ago
Hottest amateur Blonde, MILFs porn video
0%
3:54
Fabulous amateur Rimming, Blonde adult video
20%
30:16
Amazing Big Dick, DP sex clip
100%
8:34
Amazing Big Dick, DP sex clip
656 Views3 months ago
Exotic amateur POV, Anal porn clip
0%
1:29
Best amateur sex clip
0%
41:51
Best amateur sex clip
302 Views4 months ago
2 blondes and 1 lucky guy
0%
37:43
2 blondes and 1 lucky guy
1 610 Views4 months ago

Advertisement