CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Alice Suzuki

Also known as:

鈴木ありす, Yoko Nomura
  • Views:
    14 203
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Kanagawa Prefecture
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aquarius
  • Birthdate:
    14 February, 1988
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2008
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Height:
    150 cm (4 ft 11 in)
  • Weight:
    42 kg (92 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    84B-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

Born in Hokkaido, Japan, Arisu Suzuki got her start in Adult Videos in 2008. She is a bit of a trouble maker, and enjoys making new videos for her fans.
No comments yet

Alice Suzuki Videos (23) - Page 1

  

Advertisement