CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Ashley Blue

Also known as:

Crystal Carter, Dixie Diddle
  • Views:
    15 334
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Los Angeles
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    08 July, 1981
  • Age:
    37
  • Career debut year:
    2002
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2013
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    49 kg (108 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86A-66-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Ashley Blue Videos (381) - Page 1

  

Advertisement