Ashley Long

Also known as:

Amy Ball,Ashley Morgan
27.5K 233
  • Country:
    United Kingdom
  • State:
    England
  • City:
    London
  • Height:
    180 cm (5 ft 11 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86A-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    08 June, 1979
  • Age:
    39
  • Career debut year:
    2001
  • Debut age:
    22
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2009
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Both shoulder blades; below right shoulder; red devil on right buttock; right ankle
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Right nostril; tongue; right nipple; navel
  • Tags:
    skinny

Ashley Long

that is not ashley
1 year ago

Ashley Long Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 233
  
Ashley Long ass to mouth
14:14
Ashley Long ass to mouth
2380%6 months ago
Ashley long and african brothers
16:21
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(22) "/models/ashley-long/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(22) "/models/ashley-long/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(22) "/models/ashley-long/4/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(22) "/models/ashley-long/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(20) "/models/ashley-long/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(22) "/models/ashley-long/4/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "04"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "4"
}