CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Brett Rossi

Also known as:

Scottine Sheen
  • Views:
    22 516
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    California
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    21 May, 1989
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2010
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Height:
    173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
  • Weight:
    54 kg (119 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81D-61-84
  • Eye color:
    Hazel

Bio

Brett was Twistys Treat of the Month in November 2011, and became the runner up Twistys Treat of the Year. Being the Playboy Cyber Girl for December 2011 was followed by Penthouse Pet of the month in February 2012 as well as Cover model and Centerfold for Club International March 2012. She has been featured on Howard Stern, appeared on Babes.com and is growing in popularity fast. This blonde and busty mattress actress spent time as a mattress salesgirl. Happily, it occurred to her she would have far more fun on top of the beds than beside them. Usually only interested in the ladies, for a guy to get her attention he would have to not only be super manly but be an excellent cook.
No comments yet

Brett Rossi Videos (172) - Page 1

  
Roadside ASSistance featuring
VR1:40
Brett Rossi - Delicious - Scene 1
23:31
Brett Rossi is delicious 1
22:30
Brett Rossi is delicious 1
698100%5 months ago
Yoga pants-brett rossi
25:27
Yoga pants-brett rossi
2 90654%6 months ago
Brett Rossi Fucked Hard Then Gets Facial
HD35:11
Brett Rossi Dildoes Pussy
16:38
Brett Rossi Dildoes Pussy
54020%7 months ago
Brett Rossi Masturbates Pussy
15:09
Brett Rossi Fingers Pussy
12:46
Brett Rossi Fingers Pussy
5360%8 months ago
High School Sweetheart
VR2:32
High School Sweetheart
1 3340%10 months ago