CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Charlotte Stokely

Also known as:

Charlotte Stockley, Charlotte Stokley, Charlie Stokey
  • Views:
    20 778
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    UT - Utah
  • City:
    Utah
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    08 August, 1986
  • Age:
    31
  • Career debut year:
    2005
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Height:
    160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
  • Weight:
    48 kg (105 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-61-91
  • Eye color:
    Blue

Bio

Charlotte Stokely is a blonde haired, pale skinned little slice of perfection that loves hard dicks and wet pussies. From her light dusting of freckles to her perky little soft pink nipples, she's the kind of girl who looks like the innocent type, but fucks like the naughtiest sluts in the game. Her beautiful jiggly bubble butt is a thing of beauty, and the way she takes a load of jizz with a smile on her face will blow your mind and tighten your trousers. Since her pornographic debut back in August of 2004, Charlotte has appeared in dozens of scenes all over the web, so we're super stoked to finally have her here at Brazzers. The bisexual beauty has achieved mainstream modeling success with her American Apparel billboard appearances, and has even been nominated for three AVN Awards, including one in 2007 for best new actress! So make sure you don't miss the natural wonder that is Charlotte Stokely!
No comments yet

Charlotte Stokely Videos (200) - Page 1

  
Pink Velvet - Vivid
HD6:00
Pink Velvet - Vivid
1 2980%6 months ago
Pink Velvet - Vivid
HD5:59
Pink Velvet - Vivid
1 714100%6 months ago
Pink Velvet - Vivid
HD5:59
Pink Velvet - Vivid
1 722100%7 months ago

Advertisement