CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Claire Dames

Also known as:

Clara Dames
  • Views:
    15 932
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Sacramento
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    13 August, 1981
  • Age:
    36
  • Career debut year:
    2007
  • Debut age:
    26
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    61 kg (134 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86F-66-91
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Large tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Butterfly and "Hit It Harder" below navel; band (notes and stars) around left ankle with purple rose and gemstone on inside and horseshoe with four-leaf clover on outside; flowers top of right foot; left shoulder down to elbow
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Navel; right monroe

Bio

Claire Dames and her gorgeous 36 double D's got their start in the industry back in 2007 when Claire was 26 years old, and this California cutie has been making dicks hard across the nation ever since. Whether its her infectious smile and energy, her beautiful body, or her insatiable appetite for hard cocks, there's just something hard to pin down that separates Claire Dames from the crowd. For one thing, this busty babe just loves to give head. And with two AVN Award nominations for Best Oral Sex Scene to show for it, it's clear that the lady knows what she's doing! That's not the end of her impressive accolades, though. Claire Dames has racked up a grand total of four AVN Award nominations, including her AVN Award victory for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2009! So if you're into busty gals who love to get their lips on a nice fat cock, then look no further!
No comments yet

Claire Dames Videos (166) - Page 1

  
Claire Dames glory hole
20:25
Claire Dames crazy Big Tits
25:46
Claire Dames Soft Big Tits
29:30
Claire Dames slut wife
40:18
Claire Dames slut wife
4560%1 month ago
Claire Dames Splattered By 4 Fellas
28:54
Amazing amateur xxx movie
33:45
Amazing amateur xxx movie
206100%3 months ago
Best amateur sex movie
2:47
Best amateur sex movie
2300%4 months ago
Boxing Gym - PublicDisgrace
HD4:00
Boxing Gym - PublicDisgrace
3 390100%4 months ago
Claire Dames Blow Bang
28:51
Claire Dames Blow Bang
9200%5 months ago
Fabulous Fetish, Retro sex clip
23:04

Advertisement