Dana Vespoli

Also known as:

Diana Vespoli
55.2K 542
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    San Francisco
  • Height:
    170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-61-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Black
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    22 September, 1972
  • Age:
    46
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    31
  • Ethnicity:
    Asian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Lower right abdomen; Skull and crossbones under left breast; Design on right shoulder blade; Text "SAUDADE" right bicep; Multiple lines of text inside right bicep; Text "WILLIAM" inside left wrist; Left forearm dragon with text "DUENDE", "FIONA HAS WINGS"
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Navel ring; pussy ring; both nipples
  • Tags:
    skinny
Dana Vespoli is a beautifully exotic babe that will leave you cum-soaked and breathless every time you watch her. This half-Thai half-Irish bombshell was born and raised in San Francisco, with the skills to squeeze every last drop out of each cock she sees. Whether she's buried deep in pussy, taking it balls deep in her tight ass, or wrapping her large sexy mouth around a big dick, this Virgo vixen gives it everything she's got. Though she didn't enter the business until she was a bonafide MILF at age 31, she looks as fresh as ever, and her tight athletic body, huge bouncy ass, and perky tits drive her co-stars crazy. Always appearing in scenes with tons of variety, this little sexpot has proved that she's an insatiable MILF with some serious sexual skills.

Dana Vespoli

Be the first to comment!

Dana Vespoli Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 542
  
Dana Vespoli Is Back - Scene 3
HD14:01
Dana Vespoli
36:44
Dana Vespoli
12620%1 month ago
Stoya and Dana Vespoli - TrenchCoatX
HD7:59
Dana Vespoli - TrenchCoatX
HD7:59
Dana Vespoli - TrenchCoatX
30420%2 months ago
Dana Vespoli footjob
HD5:23
Dana Vespoli footjob
63640%2 months ago
Dana Vespoli bedroom tease
HD4:01
Sexy Brunette Kimberly Kane
34:14
Pleasuring Pussy Justice
HD32:20
Pleasuring Pussy Justice
65 02454%5 months ago
Dana Vespoli, Ava Adams, August Ames
HD21:57
Facial Fun 200
3:17
Facial Fun 200
486100%7 months ago
dana vespoli and muscle guy
49:54
dana vespoli and muscle guy
1 74660%7 months ago
Sexy Snowball Kiss
27:02
Sexy Snowball Kiss
1 27873%7 months ago
Dana Vespoli Asian Slut Banged Deep
HD32:58
Dana Vespoli and Misha Cross lesbian
32:10
Dana Vespoli - Live Hardcore Show
49:56
array(14) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(23) "/models/dana-vespoli/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(23) "/models/dana-vespoli/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(23) "/models/dana-vespoli/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(23) "/models/dana-vespoli/5/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
  }
  ["page_str_right_jump_number"]=>
  string(1) "6"
  ["page_str_right_jump"]=>
  string(23) "/models/dana-vespoli/6/"
  ["next"]=>
  string(23) "/models/dana-vespoli/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(21) "/models/dana-vespoli/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(24) "/models/dana-vespoli/10/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "10"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(2) "10"
}