CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Eva Angelina

Also known as:

Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina
  • Views:
    32 480
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Orange County
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    14 March, 1985
  • Age:
    33
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    18
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2016
  • Height:
    160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-66-86
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Ethnicity:
    Latin
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Heart brand with devil horns on her left breast; writing onthe right side of her torso; lower back; flowering design onright ankle; right arm; the names of her daughters "Lynnea"and "Sylvi" on left wrist; writing on inside of both wriststhat when read
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Right nostril; navel; left eyebrow

Bio

Eva Angelina (born March 14, 1985)[dubious – discuss] is the stage name of an American pornographic actress, feature dancer, and real estate agent. She began her career at around 18 years-old and has won several industry awards, including the 2008 AVN Award for Best Actress (Video). Angelina was born in Huntington Beach, California. She is of Cuban, Chinese, English and Irish descent. She claims she came from a "very wealthy" background, but that changed when she turned 13 and her family "pretty much lost everything" Angelina entered the porn industry by answering an advertisement in the newspapers; her first scene was for the Shane's World series with Mr. Pete in 2003, at the age of 18. Her stage name is a reference to Evangeline, though early in her career she went by the names, "Angelina del Mar" and "Ava". She is known for wearing glasses during her performances. They are prescription glasses, as she is "very blind" and has been wearing them since the 6th grade. She said that sometimes directors had sent her home to get her glasses if she arrived on set wearing contacts. In late 2005, she tried joining the US Navy; she even started the process of getting her neck tattoo removed through laser surgery, as per the Navy's request. However, the Navy eventually told her that she needed an Associates Degree. She has done mainstream work, appearing as an extra in shows such as 7th Heaven and Cousin Skeeter. In 2010, she was named by Maxim as one of the twelve top female stars in porn. Angelina attending the AVN Awards Show at the Palms Casino Resort, Las Vegas, Nevada, January 2010 Angelina has taken several hiatuses from performing throughout her adult film career. As of August 2014, she remains active in the adult entertainment industry as a girl/girl porn performer and feature dancer. Per IAFD, Angelina has over 575 movies (including compilations) credited under her name. Her most productive years were 2005 and 2006, when 95 films were released in both. Her most frequented sexual partners on-screen are James Deen (13 movies), Marco Banderas (13 scenes), Mark Ashley (13 scenes), Mick Blue (13 scenes), Ben English (12 movies), Tommy Gunn (12 scenes), and Sascha (12 scenes) Eva Angelina identifies as bisexual. She was married to British pornographic actor Danny Mountain from 2007 to 2009. In December 2008, she gave birth to their girl Sylvi. She earned a real estate license in May 2014.
No comments yet

Eva Angelina Videos (566) - Page 1

  
Eva Angelina
32:08
Eva Angelina
2260%4 weeks ago
Viviana Guerrero - Baby Got Boobs
HD26:05
Suprize Creampie - Eva Angelina
16:18
Super Cute Eva Angelina
36:26
Super Cute Eva Angelina
3100%1 month ago
Eva Angelina licking ass
36:49
Eva Angelina licking ass
31220%1 month ago
eva angelina
15:56
eva angelina
1580%1 month ago
Hot Eva Angelina hardcore sex
5:00
Eva Angelina Ass Fucking MOM
HD11:19
Eva Angelina Ass Fucking MOM
1 01220%1 month ago
Eva Angelina vs Crista Moore
HD12:08
Eva Angelina gets double teamed
5:10
shemale fuck guy
8:04
shemale fuck guy
2 11260%2 months ago
The Job Counsellor - LifeSelector
HD7:28
Eva Angelina Hardcore Anal Ultra HD Porn
HD29:18
Eva Angelina was born to fuck
9:11
A messy facial for this brunette
19:07
Eva Angelina
23:27
Eva Angelina
59680%2 months ago
LES-POP - Worth It (PMV)
HD8:38
LES-POP - Worth It (PMV)
1 51836%2 months ago
Hardcore Drilling Of Eva Angelina
HD28:33
Eva Angelina, Tia Cyrus Strap On Play
HD30:38
Eva Angelina and Megan Joy, 2 on 1 #25
33:26
eva angelina smoking mercanary
56:55
eva angelina smoking mercanary
1 02420%5 months ago