Gracie Glam

Also known as:

Kelly Atera
35.7K 314
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    NC - North Carolina
  • City:
    Raleigh
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81B-66-91
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    30 September, 1990
  • Age:
    28
  • Career debut year:
    2009
  • Debut age:
    19
Gracie reportedly attended 14 different schools in and around Georgia while growing up. It's hard to imagine her not fitting in though. Gracie has a natural figure and just the kind of ass that men crave. Gracie got involved in the adult industry after posing for Score magazine. After this enjoyable taste of the limelight, Gracie gave up fashion school and moved to LA to pursue adult films at just 18 years old. Gracie claims her porn name is a manifestation of her lifelong desire to have a sexy alter ego. Thankfully she ended up passing on "glamorous Gracie". Gracie won the coveted AVN Award for New Starlet of the Year in 2011, and has nowhere to go but up.

Gracie Glam

Be the first to comment!

Gracie Glam Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 314
  
Gracie Glam
53:52
Gracie Glam
8620%1 week ago
Pawg Gracie Glam Nailed Hard
HD5:26
Gracie Glam Porn Music Video
HD5:38
Lady boss enjoys her employee
HD36:16
Lady boss enjoys her employee
3 23460%2 months ago
hardcore - 12090
HD30:51
hardcore - 12090
1400%2 months ago
Gracie Glam Hardcore
HD23:00
Gracie Glam Hardcore
37020%2 months ago
A really young Gracie Glam
HD27:27
A really young Gracie Glam
306100%3 months ago
Gracie Glam Likes To Suck Dick
HD15:10
Gracie Glam takes anal from older guy
HD11:59
Keisha Grey Gracie Glam HD
HD37:51
Keisha Grey Gracie Glam HD
1 65620%6 months ago
Gracie Glam - hot to trot
HD35:33
Gracie Glam - hot to trot
1 28080%6 months ago
Gracie Glam Suck 3 Cocks
24:04
Gracie Glam Suck 3 Cocks
392100%6 months ago
Gracie Glam vs Christian XXX
21:47
Raven Rockette  Gracie Glam
HD36:28
Raven Rockette Gracie Glam
1 65673%7 months ago
Gracie Glam in Toys Movie - AmKingdom
HD7:59
Gracie Glam Karina Kay
23:47
Gracie Glam Karina Kay
902100%8 months ago
Gracie glam
HD40:17
Gracie glam
2 11852%8 months ago
Gracie glam
HD41:49
Gracie glam
2 48820%9 months ago
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(22) "/models/gracie-glam/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(22) "/models/gracie-glam/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(22) "/models/gracie-glam/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(22) "/models/gracie-glam/5/"
    [5]=>
    string(22) "/models/gracie-glam/6/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(6) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
    [5]=>
    string(2) "06"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(22) "/models/gracie-glam/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(20) "/models/gracie-glam/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(22) "/models/gracie-glam/6/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "06"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "6"
}