CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Hina Kurumi

Also known as:

くるみひな
  • Views:
    9 988
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Niigata
  • Astrological Sign:
    Capricorn
  • Birthdate:
    14 January, 1989
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2008
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2008
  • Height:
    150 cm (4 ft 11 in)
  • Measurements:
    86C-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

From the covers of her videos the slender Hina Kurumi looks like a runway model, but when you see her in action you realize she isn't even five feet tall. Hina is the epitome of kawaii, and her youthful and innocent looks hide a true nympho. Even before she entered the JAV world she says she had slept with over 50 men. In her debut New Comer' she hardly seems inexperienced. Indeed, Hina Kurumi is a bit of a loli-vixen. Despite her tiny stature, she will suck or fuck a cock of any size. Hina is still new in the JAV world, but she has exudes the confidence of a veteran, making her an exciting star to watch. Hina Kurimi's selection is growing by the month. 'New Comer' is a great place to start to see this little vixen's introduction to the JAC world. Her reverse cowgirl in 'New Face Hyper Risky Mosaic' is an athletic feat. The arsenal of vibrators is also cannot be missed. In 'Mascot Girl' Hina takes on cocks that look large enough to split her in two. This little nympho shows some amazing fortitude for fucking!
No comments yet

Hina Kurumi Videos (75) - Page 1

  
Hina Kurumi Uncensored Hardcore Video
HD27:55
Hina Kurumi Uncensored Hardcore Video
HD36:59
Anju Sana in The Best Of Sana Anzyu
85:26
Anju Sana in The Best Of Sana Anzyu
104:28
Anju Sana in The Best Of Sana Anzyu
85:26
The Best Of Sana Anzyu
104:28
The Best Of Sana Anzyu
46 81474%3 years ago
Sana Anju 13 (S A Vol 142) -=fd1965=-
12:23

Advertisement