CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Iori Shiina

Also known as:

しいないおり
  • Views:
    11 596
  • Country:
    Japan
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    12 December, 1985
  • Age:
    32
  • Height:
    160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
  • Measurements:
    86D-58-86

Bio

Have you ever had a fantasy about living in an apartment in Tokyo and running into your hot single neighbor as you both rush to get on the elevator at the same time? We have, and the face in the fantasy looks a lot like Iori Shiina. With a look that innocent, she might as well be a school teacher...but we know there is more going on underneath that innocent fasade. Iori Shiina has peaked up the charts, and we have gotten a lot of good feedback on her flicks. She defiantly plays the 'sweet-and-innocent' card for openers, but once the door is closed, then look out! Iori Shiina is a sex machine. From multiple partners to light bondage, this girl-next-door is a bit of a whore! 'Imagination Princess' is a perfect place to start the Iori Shiina love. Cute as can be, with pigtails and all, Iori sucks and fucks in a variety of situations. Iori as a student banging her teacher might be the best scene. Group-sex fans are going to need to see 'BakoBako Uprising 1' as Iori joins Ayumu Kase and Kaya Yonekura for some incredibly acrobatic and original orgy action. Kanna Kawamura joins Iori in 'Office BakoBako Promiscuity'. It is not clear that any work gets done in this office, but for some reason the boss isn't that upset about it.
No comments yet

Iori Shiina Videos (26) - Page 1

  
Iori Shiina in Platinum
89:22
Iori Shiina in Platinum
93 43479%2 years ago
Iori Shiina In Darksome Nylons
4:32

Advertisement