CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Jeanie Marie Sullivan

Also known as:

Jeannie Marie Sullavan, Jeanie Marie, Chrissy Katrice, Katrice Keys, Chrissy Katrina, Jennie Marie Sullivan, Jennie Marie Sullavan, Jeannie Marie
  • Views:
    14 535
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    NV - Nevada
  • City:
    Clark County
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    04 December, 1986
  • Age:
    31
  • Career debut year:
    2005
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Height:
    167 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-53-86
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

This girl is tight and fine, a delicate, perfect, peppy blonde with bright blue eyes. Whether she has her hair dolled up in little kiss curls or sleek and straight, she is always a knockout. Jeanie Marie loves dressing up and pleasing her man, and making absolutely certain she is entertaining all his friends as well. Her babe rating of ten was more than apparent to the recruiter who nabbed her instantly on her eighteenth birthday from the strip club she had fortunately wandered into. Check her out in several raunchy scenes here on Brazzers as she tag teams ready man meat with her sultry partner in crime Breanne Benson. Two time AVN award nominee Jeanie Marie has already appeared in mainstream film with "The Caregiver" in 2007 and admits that having a speaking role in on her list of things to achieve.
No comments yet

Jeanie Marie Sullivan Videos (133) - Page 1

  
X-Men XXX: An Axel Braun Parody - Vivid
HD5:59
X-Men XXX: An Axel Braun Parody - Vivid
HD5:59
X-Men XXX: An Axel Braun Parody - Vivid
HD5:59
X-Men XXX: An Axel Braun Parody - Vivid
HD5:59
X-Men XXX: An Axel Braun Parody - Vivid
HD6:00
Sexy blonde Jeanie Marie gets drilled
HD8:00
Small Tit Hottie Having Her Way
20:21

Advertisement