CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Jordan Styles

Also known as:

Jordan Styels
  • Views:
    1 675
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CO - Colorado
  • City:
    Denver
  • Astrological Sign:
    Capricorn
  • Birthdate:
    24 December, 1981
  • Age:
    36
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    22
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010
  • Height:
    175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
  • Weight:
    57 kg (125 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-66-97
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Right shoulder blade heart with ribbon across it; between shoulder blades; a woman's eyes between tribal under a crucifix on lower back
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Tongue; lower lip; clit
  • Tags:
    skinny
No comments yet

Jordan Styles Videos (74) - Page 1

  
Jordan Styles Handjob
32:56
Jordan Styles Handjob
980%3 weeks ago
Sexy Bitch Loves To Lick Erect Cock
11:14
Mature Lesbians Licking Teen Vajean
19:31

Advertisement