CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Julie Silver

Also known as:

Julia Silver, Melissa Tiger, Julia Silven, July Silver
  • Views:
    14 380
  • Country:
    Czech Republic
  • State:
    Other
  • City:
    Pribram
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    11 August, 1981
  • Age:
    36
  • Career debut year:
    2002
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2009
  • Height:
    175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    89C-64-89
  • Eye color:
    Green
No comments yet

Julie Silver Videos (152) - Page 1

  
Fabulous Anal, Group Sex porn video
18:17
Exotic amateur adult video
32:25

Advertisement