CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Kanan Kawai

Also known as:

Kanan Kawaii
  • Views:
    2 202
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Tokyo
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    30 August, 1983
  • Age:
    34
  • Career debut year:
    2004
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2006
  • Height:
    158 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Measurements:
    86C-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

Kanan Kawai immediately grabs your attention by her fresh beauty, gorgeous eyes and face, creamy curvacious hips and jaw-dropping breasts. She has been snapped up to work with Moodyz and S1 studios where you can find ample movies that showcase her stunning beauty. Watch her when in doggy position or sitting on top and you will see why she can pull crowds. She has worked with Kaya Yonekura in a lesbian movie and plays submissive roles well. She looks great when dressed in costumes and often plays the demure pure school girl. Check out her role in 'Giri Giri Mosaic' for a perfect introduction to her charms.
No comments yet

Kanan Kawai Videos (12) - Page 1

  

Advertisement