playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Karen Uehara

Also known as:

上原花恋
  • Views:
    8 561
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Kanagawa
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    07 December, 1993
  • Age:
    23
  • Career debut year:
    2012
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Measurements:
    86C-61-91
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

From idol to AV star to Hong Kong sensation, Karen has been successful in every stage of her career. When Kaera Uehara was asked what the differences were between Japanese AV and Hong Kong mainstream films, she noted the difference in scale and lack of scripts in her Hong Kong debut.
No comments yet

Karen Uehara Videos (19) - Page 1

  
Uehara Karen
80%
143:30
Uehara Karen
6 658 Views8 months ago
Japanese Lesbians - Karen Uehara
82%
36:51
Japanese Lesbians - Karen Uehara
7 441 Views2 years ago

Advertisement