CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex XXX Deals

Kay Parker

Also known as:

Jill Jackson, Kay Taylor, Kay Taylor Parker
  • Views:
    19 265
  • Country:
    United Kingdom
  • State:
    England
  • City:
    Birmingham
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    28 August, 1944
  • Age:
    73
  • Career debut year:
    1977
  • Debut age:
    33
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    1998
  • Height:
    168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    53 kg (116 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    94E-61-94
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

Porn Star Kay Parker is one of the few erotic actresses who can be counted on to bring a touch of class to any project she's involved with. A buxom British brunette with an air of elegance about her, Kay Parker was born in Birmingham, England on August 28, 1944. Kay Parker broke into adult films in 1977, making the most of her alluring smile and surprisingly lithe and trim -- but oh-so-top-heavy -- figure. Kay Parker starred in over 50 films before she retired from the business, usually playing roles in which she was the older woman seducing the young man of her choice. Kay Parker's acting talent and ability to conceal her fiery sexuality beneath a veneer of smooth-talking elegance made her perfect for such parts. Perhaps Kay Parker's best known performance is in 'Taboo,' where she plays the mother who has an affair with her own son. Kay Parker is still regarded as one of the true class acts of erotica, and her every appearance can be counted on for sophistication coupled with incredibly intense sexual heat. She left the business in 1986, having proved that there was still a place in the business for mature and passionate beauties. At last report, she was working as a new age counselor, helping others to get in touch with their inner selves. Sort of ironic, after a career spent getting people in touch with their outer selves. . . An undisputed legend of the business, Kay Parker is a member of the XRCO and AVN Halls of Fame. Kay Parker received the award in 1983 from the Adult Film Association of America for the movie 'Sweet Young Foxes'.
No comments yet

Kay Parker Videos (72) - Page 1

  
Fabulous MILFs, Vintage sex scene
68%
12:07
Fabulous MILFs, Vintage sex scene
1 192 Views3 months ago
I Want To Be - Kay Parker
73%
82:38
I Want To Be - Kay Parker
14 442 Views9 months ago
Kay parker is having a restless nightHD
90%
9:16
Kay parker is having a restless night
14 758 Views10 months ago
Kay parker just can t help herself!HD
84%
6:23
Kay parker just can t help herself!
51 766 Views11 months ago
Kay parker fucks randy
100%
5:56
Kay parker fucks randy
8 026 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker
78%
5:04
Kay Parker
9 038 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker
86%
8:59
Kay Parker
11 954 Views1 year ago
Honey Wilder Kay Parker
100%
7:38
Honey Wilder Kay Parker
12 222 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker
100%
7:38
Kay Parker
5 882 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker
100%
8:36
Kay Parker
3 238 Views1 year ago
Honey Wilder Kay Parker
88%
8:13
Honey Wilder Kay Parker
19 888 Views1 year ago
kay parker
84%
14:50
kay parker
8 836 Views1 year ago
kay parker
90%
11:15
kay parker
7 064 Views1 year ago
kay parker
100%
5:05
kay parker
6 182 Views1 year ago
kay parker
0%
8:39
kay parker
3 950 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker
76%
9:21
Kay Parker
7 692 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker 859
84%
103:41
Kay Parker 859
18 744 Views1 year ago
I Love Kay Parker
86%
18:33
I Love Kay Parker
18 662 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker 1984 Retro Gold
90%
76:15
Kay Parker 1984 Retro Gold
18 192 Views1 year ago
Sex Club Brunette Loves To Gag On Cock
80%
5:13
Horny Lesbians Are Joined By A Hung Stud
0%
10:45
Kay Parker Greatest PerformancesHD
81%
21:18
Kay Parker Greatest Performances
125 890 Views1 year ago
Slutty Waitress Fucked on Counter Top
100%
8:26
Three Horny Bitches in Stairway Orgy
100%
10:20
Wild Classic Porn Orgy Action
68%
6:44
Wild Classic Porn Orgy Action
24 208 Views1 year ago
Kay parker is curious
90%
75:09
Kay parker is curious
10 948 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker Classic Part 2
68%
94:19
Kay Parker Classic Part 2
2 040 054 Views1 year ago
Kay Parker Classic Part 4
72%
103:03
Kay Parker Classic Part 4
44 706 Views1 year ago
Yummy Kay ParkerHD
75%
10:03
Yummy Kay Parker
29 864 Views1 year ago
Kay parker catches the boy
84%
10:03
Kay parker catches the boy
7 040 Views1 year ago
Kay parker classic
85%
84:54
Kay parker classic
33 802 Views1 year ago
Old Skool Bush Bonanza (70-80)
80%
70:24
Old Skool Bush Bonanza (70-80)
6 824 Views1 year ago
JON odium - KAY PARKERHD
55%
5:40
JON odium - KAY PARKER
11 686 Views2 years ago
Kay Parker can't live without facials
86%
14:17
Kay Parker masturbating
68%
5:14
Kay Parker masturbating
17 072 Views2 years ago
Brooke West & Dorothy LeMay in Taboo Clip
81%
8:01
Jacqueline Lorains in I Want To Be Bad Clip
100%
6:10
Blair Harris in Too Hot To Touch Movie
100%
8:00
Fuck Bush Movie
60%
8:00
Fuck Bush Movie
7 350 Views3 years ago
Misty Dawn in Taboo III Clip
77%
6:53
Misty Dawn in Taboo III Clip
33 577 Views3 years ago
Cara Lott & Dorothy LeMay in Taboo II Clip
85%
6:48

Advertisement