CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Kota Sky

Also known as:

Dakota Green, Dakota Skye, Kota Sky, Brooklyn Kaye
  • Views:
    42 851
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    FL - Florida
  • City:
    Tampa
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    17 April, 1994
  • Age:
    24
  • Career debut year:
    2013
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Height:
    154 cm (5 ft 1 in)
  • Weight:
    45 kg (99 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    81B-64-91
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Flower on left hip; bird on right shoulder, left sleeve,tattooed by collar bones
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Right nostril; dermal below left eye
  • Tags:
    skinny
No comments yet

Kota Sky Videos (254) - Page 1

  
Dakota Skye - DogFartNetwork
HD6:14
Dakota's Biggest Fan - LifeSelector
HD6:04
Incredible amateur xxx video
21:26
Blonde anal teen Dakota Skye
HD8:00
Blonde anal teen Dakota Skye
HD8:00