CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex XXX Deals

Leya Falcon

Also known as:

Whorley Quinn
  • Views:
    6 566
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    NV - Nevada
  • City:
    Las Vegas
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    03 March, 1988
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2012
  • Debut age:
    24
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    57 kg (125 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-64-97
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Hair color:
    Blonde
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Skull and cobweb on left shoulder; eye and writing on leftforearm; broken heart and writing on right shoulder; writingaround left ring finger
  • Piercings:
    No

Bio

Leya Falcon knows what she likes: sex, Star Wars, and biggest cocks she can find! A true size queen, there's no cock too large for this busty blonde babe to handle, and she's shown off her cock-sucking, dick riding prowess in all kinds of scintillating scenes right here at Brazzers. Naming herself after the princess from her favorite franchise of all time, Leya learned a thing or two about kink from the world's most famous golden bikini. There's no sex too intense for this hardcore hottie, and in case you needed proof of just how much she loves getting her pussy rocked, have no fear: she's a serious squirter! So if you like your women curvy, slutty, and nerdier than you are, look no further than the always sinfully seductive Leya Falcon!
No comments yet

Leya Falcon Videos (84) - Page 1

  
Hottest homemade Blonde, Interracial sex movie
100%
32:54
Drainers bbc - leya falconHD
60%
51:01
Drainers bbc - leya falcon
4 984 Views7 months ago
Spiderman XXX 2: An Axel Braun Parody - VividHD
100%
6:00
Blonde Leya Falcon gets fucked by BBCHD
80%
7:00
The Audition in Whippedass VideoHD
60%
4:00
Leya Falcon Solo - CherrySpotHD
80%
7:27
Leya Falcon Solo - CherrySpot
5 862 Views1 year ago
Anal Whores in Everythingbutt VideoHD
100%
4:00
Leya Falcon Solo - CherrySpotHD
100%
7:32
Leya Falcon Solo - CherrySpot
7 642 Views1 year ago
Leya Falcon & Wesley Pipes in Cuck Em AllHD
77%
6:12
Leya Falcon & Toni Ribas  in Lick It CleanHD
78%
8:03
Leya Falcon in Anal Wish #03, Scene #04HD
52%
6:12

Advertisement