Lorelei Lee

Also known as:

Lee Lorelei, Loreilee Lee
33.4K 530
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    San Francisco
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    57 kg (125 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-69-89
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    02 March, 1981
  • Age:
    37
  • Career debut year:
    2005
  • Debut age:
    24
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — "PRINCESS" brand tattoo on right inner bicep for Princess Donna; left upper arm; bow on nape of neck; bird on left thigh; heart with arrow on right thigh
  • Piercings:
    No

Lorelei Lee

Be the first to comment!

Lorelei Lee Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 530
  
Busty tied up blonde anal fucked
HD5:18
Tied up blonde lesbian anal banged
HD5:10
Lorelei Lee: Day 2 - TheTrainingofO
HD4:00
Penny Pax Is Back - PublicDisgrace
HD4:00
array(14) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(22) "/models/lorelei-lee/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(22) "/models/lorelei-lee/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(22) "/models/lorelei-lee/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(22) "/models/lorelei-lee/5/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
  }
  ["page_str_right_jump_number"]=>
  string(1) "6"
  ["page_str_right_jump"]=>
  string(22) "/models/lorelei-lee/6/"
  ["next"]=>
  string(22) "/models/lorelei-lee/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(20) "/models/lorelei-lee/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(22) "/models/lorelei-lee/9/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "09"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "9"
}