CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Lyla Lei

Also known as:

Layla Lei,Leila Lei,Leila Lee,Ly Len,Lyla Loi,Liela Lei,Lyla Lee,Leilane Lei
  • Views:
    12 874
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Long Beach
  • Astrological Sign:
    Capricorn
  • Birthdate:
    04 January, 1983
  • Age:
    35
  • Career debut year:
    2002
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2007
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    47 kg (103 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Hazel
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Ethnicity:
    Asian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Dragon on right shoulder; scrolled vines across lower back forming a heart in the center.
  • Piercings:
    No
Anonymous
Anonymous
24 March, 2018
loved it when women licked ur navel

Lyla Lei Videos (390) - Page 1

  
Lyla Lei Gangbang
20:59
Lyla Lei Gangbang
4680%3 weeks ago
Lyla lei 1
23:55
Lyla lei 1
2580%1 month ago

Advertisement