CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Maria Ozawa

Also known as:

小澤マリア
  • Views:
    178 688
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Hokkaido
  • Astrological Sign:
    Capricorn
  • Birthdate:
    08 January, 1986
  • Age:
    32
  • Career debut year:
    2005
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    48 kg (105 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    89D-58-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Black

Bio

You will notice something different the first time you lay eyes on Maria Ozawa. Is it those beautiful round eyes? that supple skin? those ripe round breasts? Part of Maria's unique look is because she was born with a Japanese mother and a Canadian father. The genes mixed perfectly into one of the most beautiful AV actresses in movies today. She is best known in Japan for having a perfect balance of Japanese beauty mixed with a dash of exoticism. She is into playing guitar, learning English and taking dips in Japanese hot springs. In order to study poses and facial expressions, along with style and make-up, Maria looked up adult DVDs for research. She has even appeared on Japanese MTV with mutual fan, music artist, SEAMO. Maria is adventurous! She likes sex outdoors, and says she has had an experience in probably every public restroom and park in the Shibuya district of Tokyo. Given the choice of being sadistic or masochistic, she chooses 'maso,' without a doubt. 'I love having my breasts grabbed and my butt slapped,' she said in an interview. 'I also like doing deep throat,' Maria said. Check out Maria's amazing technique and model-like body on the ton of videos we already have of Maria, with more to come all the time!
03 August, 2018
My Goddess
Anonymous
Anonymous
07 March, 2018
Hottest Asian Ever!! Perfect Sexy Face!!
Anonymous
Anonymous
17 March, 2017
Superstar! :-) She single?

Maria Ozawa Videos (313) - Page 1

  
RCT-168 Newsreader Bukkake
159:58
RCT-168 Newsreader Bukkake
5 07636%1 month ago
Maria Ozawa Creampie
21:12
Maria Ozawa Creampie
92230%1 month ago
Maria Ozawa
9:23
Maria Ozawa
43084%2 months ago
Maria Ozawa
44:57
Maria Ozawa
1 03060%2 months ago
Sexual notebook Maria Ozawa 1
38:45
maria ozawa fucks in a cell
27:14
maria ozawa fucks in a cell
2 46460%3 months ago
Maria Ozawa On A Cruise Ship
24:58
Maria Ozawa On A Cruise Ship
1 86484%3 months ago
Maria Ozawa - Bondage Chair
144:19
Maria Ozawa - Bondage Chair
3 31046%3 months ago
Maria Ozawa Compilation (Rimjob  Piss)
46:03
blowjob
HD5:07
blowjob
1 52420%3 months ago
Maria Ozawa uncensored
42:05
Maria Ozawa uncensored
2 00050%4 months ago
maria ozawa making love
33:56
maria ozawa making love
1 42269%4 months ago
Maria Ozawa Uncensored
45:08
Maria Ozawa Uncensored
18 80251%5 months ago
maria ozawa orgy
21:41
maria ozawa orgy
822100%5 months ago