Melanie Jagger

Also known as:

Melanie Jaggers, Melonie Jagger, Melony Jaggers
14K 183
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    NV - Nevada
  • City:
    Las Vegas
  • Height:
    160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86C-64-89
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    05 March, 1981
  • Age:
    37
  • Career debut year:
    2002
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2009

Melanie Jagger

A
C.
I really,really love watching this beautiful woman! T/Y!
3 months ago

Melanie Jagger Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 183
  
Melanie Jagger white wife:blk
23:16
Melanie Jagger sod:blk
16:56
Melanie Jagger sod:blk
2 32868%1 year ago
Melanie Jagger GB:blk
31:50
Melanie Jagger GB:blk
86460%1 year ago
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(25) "/models/melanie-jagger/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(25) "/models/melanie-jagger/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(25) "/models/melanie-jagger/4/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(25) "/models/melanie-jagger/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(23) "/models/melanie-jagger/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(25) "/models/melanie-jagger/4/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "04"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "4"
}