playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Miri Sugihara

Also known as:

すぎはら美里, Misato Mizuhara
  • Views:
    1 503
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Niigata Prefecture
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    11 August, 1979
  • Age:
    38
  • Career debut year:
    2002
  • Debut age:
    23
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2003
  • Height:
    168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    56 kg (123 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-61-89
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Miri Sugihara Videos (11) - Page 1

  

Advertisement