Natasha Nice

Also known as:

Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice
43.1K 409
  • Country:
    France
  • State:
    Other
  • City:
    Paris
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    57 kg (125 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-69-94
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    28 July, 1988
  • Age:
    30
  • Career debut year:
    2006
  • Debut age:
    18
This Paris-born, L.A. raised starlet has just the right amount of class and ass to drive us totally insane. She charged into the industry as soon as she turned 18 because she couldn't wait one minute longer to get paid to do her favorite thing on earth. Naughty Ms. Nice will spend all day getting fucked on set, then come home and beg her boyfriend for more. Natasha's passion and unstoppable urge to come have earned her four AVN Award nominations and the Penthouse Pet status. Don't think for a minute she only has cock on the mind, though - Natasha is also an avid reader, studies Marine Biology, and enjoys being involved in all aspects of porn production. She has even directed scenes of her own, and loves to dream up ideas for scenes by rubbing her clit and seeing which one gets her off the fastest. We can't get enough of her sly smile and fuck-me eyes, and we bet that once you watch her, you'll be nonstop stuck on Natasha Nice.

Natasha Nice

Be the first to comment!

Natasha Nice Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 409
  
Natasha Nice - DogFartNetwork
HD6:14
Natasha Nice - DogFartNetwork
HD6:14
Nice Moves! - Throated
HD6:59
Nice Moves! - Throated
2 14660%3 months ago
Natasha Nice - Breathing Sexcercise
HD1:01
Natasha Nice Tutors Jmac  - BangBros
HD5:00
Natasha nice Play with pussy
5:00
Natasha Nice woow
17:45
Natasha Nice woow
3860%4 months ago
Natasha Nice first blowjob
14:57
Natasha Nice first blowjob
48820%5 months ago
Natasha Nice Horny Holiday Thief
HD8:29
array(14) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(23) "/models/natasha-nice/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(23) "/models/natasha-nice/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(23) "/models/natasha-nice/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(23) "/models/natasha-nice/5/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
  }
  ["page_str_right_jump_number"]=>
  string(1) "6"
  ["page_str_right_jump"]=>
  string(23) "/models/natasha-nice/6/"
  ["next"]=>
  string(23) "/models/natasha-nice/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(21) "/models/natasha-nice/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(23) "/models/natasha-nice/7/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "07"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "7"
}