Nikki Sexx

Also known as:

Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex
27.5K 235
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Panorama City
  • Height:
    175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
  • Weight:
    77 kg (169 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-64-102
  • Eye color:
    Blue
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    01 March, 1983
  • Age:
    35
  • Career debut year:
    2008
  • Debut age:
    25
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Medium tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Butterfly with a crown right shoulderblade; monkey with aparty hat on inner right ankle; black outline of a heart onright upper thigh
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Left nostril; right upper lip (Madonna); navel; tongue; clithood (Nostril and lip piercings have since been removed.)
Nikki Sexx is a bodacious blonde. This tall, blue-eyed blonde is a native of SoCal, so she didn't have to travel far when she wanted to break into the business and start collecting cock. Few girls can take as much cock at once as Nikki and we love watching her greedily try to stuff as much man meat as she can into her hungry holes. This tall and thoroughly stacked babe doesn't have much time to waste on gossip, as she would much rather have her tongue waving in your ass instead. She'll keep you hard till you pop. Enjoy her great videos we have on Brazzers and don't forget to keep checking back for updates. A horny MILF with no shame, she will beg for it and lick your feet while she takes your load.

Nikki Sexx

Be the first to comment!

Nikki Sexx Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 235
  
Nikki Sexx I'm not a racist
1:01
Nikki Sexx I'm not a racist
55820%3 months ago
nikki sexx
29:05
nikki sexx
56673%5 months ago
My Mom Cuckolding Nikki Sexx
HD33:39
My Mom Cuckolding Nikki Sexx
10 72245%5 months ago
Nikki Sexx creampie
22:03
Nikki Sexx creampie
548100%6 months ago
Nikki Sexx in Naughty Teacher - Anilos
HD8:00
Nikki Sexx blowbang
28:00
Nikki Sexx blowbang
1 81060%10 months ago
Lexi Bloom, Nikki Sexx
28:58
Lexi Bloom, Nikki Sexx
6600%10 months ago
Nikki sexx busty beauty
22:14
Nikki sexx busty beauty
9880%11 months ago
Nikki Sexx anal fuck
41:36
Nikki Sexx anal fuck
1 358100%1 year ago
Nikki Sexx in Busty Mature - Anilos
HD8:00
Nikki Sexx in Hardcore - Anilos
HD8:00
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(21) "/models/nikki-sexx/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(21) "/models/nikki-sexx/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(21) "/models/nikki-sexx/4/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(21) "/models/nikki-sexx/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(19) "/models/nikki-sexx/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(21) "/models/nikki-sexx/4/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "04"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "4"
}