CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Rina Aina

Also known as:

????
  • Views:
    13 821
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Chiba prefecture
  • Astrological Sign:
    Virgo
  • Birthdate:
    29 August, 1986
  • Age:
    31
  • Height:
    153 cm (5 ft 0 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

Rina Aina hales from the shores of Chiba, and you can tell by her tanned skin and sun-bleached locks she is a beach bum, and a beautiful one at that. We often see Rina busting out of her bikini in her movies. She is cast in lots of beach roles, as well as in parts for young-looking busty gals. In fact, part of the reason for her booming popularity is her ability to play both innocent and the bad girl. Rina doesn't depend on her looks to take her all the way. She is a nakadashi queen, and she enjoys playing alongside and with other girls like her. She really gets into fellatio and making a scene in group sex scenes. She likes the camera on her, and so do we. 'Sexual Improvement Commission 01' is a doozy of a title with four amazing cuties in eight huge scenes. 'Hot Chocolate' is especially for fans who loved tanned skin and double fellatio and handjobs. There are a lot of outfit changes to keep it exciting. No story, no intros, just lots of great beach sex with Rina Aina in 'Charisma Model Special Edition'. Not all girls can do the natural sunlight thing, but Rina thrives while getting fucked under the sun's rays.
No comments yet

Rina Aina Videos (120) - Page 1

  
Exotic amateur Big Tits, POV xxx clip
0%
15:28
Horny amateur xxx video
0%
28:11
Horny amateur xxx video
910 Views2 months ago
Amazing homemade Stockings, Facial porn clip
60%
23:20
Exotic homemade Fingering, Foot Fetish xxx scene
100%
17:01
Crazy homemade MILFs adult scene
0%
49:51
Crazy homemade MILFs adult scene
1 360 Views2 months ago
Horny homemade Sports, Group Sex sex clip
20%
41:31
Incredible amateur MILFs xxx video
0%
24:39
Horny homemade Fingering, Threesomes sex clip
100%
30:06
Amazing homemade Fingering sex movie
0%
32:30
Hottest homemade POV, Big Tits xxx movie
100%
13:48
Horny homemade MILFs adult movie
100%
39:47

Advertisement