playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Risa Kasumi

Also known as:

Matsuoka Hitomi
  • Views:
    34 698
  • Country:
    Japan
  • State:
    Other
  • City:
    Hokkaido
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    31 May, 1984
  • Age:
    33
  • Career debut year:
    2007
  • Debut age:
    23
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
  • Measurements:
    89E-58-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

Risa Kasumi is among our newest additions and she has fired up fans with a bang! With full pouty lips and a tiny but curvaceous body, Risa is nothing but hot. There must be something in the water in Hokkaido because it seems like many of our most popular actresses are from the snowy northern island of Japan. Her nipples swell like Ami Ayukawa when she is turned on, which thankfully is most of the time. Risa Kasumi's popularity comes not only from her nearly perfect body, but her electricity on the screen. She doesn't just put on a costume, she becomes the character, and we especially love it when she has her lover at a disadvantage. Risa has a nasty streak! 'No 1 Style Hyper Risku Mosaic' is one of Risa's best. Her beautiful body is showcased up close. The energy of '6 Costume Pako Pako' is hard to tom. The patent-leather cat suit is a unique and very sexy addition. First-person POV fantasies don't get much better than 'Delusion Special Bath'. You will go delusional as Risa bangs your brains out in this special bathhouse.
No comments yet

Risa Kasumi Videos (112) - Page 1

  
Risa Kasumi - Beautiful Japanese Girl
46%
11:21
Risa Kasumi - Beautiful Japanese Girl
60%
16:59
Risa Kasumi - Beautiful Japanese Girl
20%
14:15
Risa Kasumi - Beautiful Japanese Girl
100%
11:30

Advertisement