CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Risa Murakami

Also known as:

Saori Murase,Kyohko Ayashiro,Kyôko Ayashiro,Kyouko Ayashiro,Mai Shirase,Sarina Takeuchi
  • Views:
    153 972
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Chiba Prefecture
  • Astrological Sign:
    Gemini
  • Birthdate:
    24 May, 1983
  • Age:
    35
  • Career debut year:
    2007
  • Debut age:
    24
  • Height:
    167 cm (5 ft 6 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    84C-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

Risa Murakami is one of those AV actresses who looks so amazingly beautiful in her photos that it makes you wonder whether she will measure up on screen. I'll make it easy for you - Risa delivers! Not only does she have a smoking hot body to go with her refined beauty, but Risa is actually very versatile as an AV actress. She is able to go from playing a submissive victim in one film to a smoldering, man-eating vixen in another, which is honestly something that very few other AV actresses can claim.'Beautiful Cabin Attendant' is a good place to sample Risa's submissive side, as she mixes in some light bondage scenes. Her sexually aggressive persona surfaces in her portion of 'Harmony Gal Erotic Style The Two', where she plays a dolled-up dominatrix in a couple scenes. The rest of Risa's videos showcase her acting talent and her ridiculous beauty, and will leave you thirsting for more!
denis
denis
17 March, 2017
very good actress and beautiful

Risa Murakami Videos (191) - Page 1

  
GG-101 Murakami Risa  Care
HD58:14
GG-101 Murakami Risa Care
7 35250%3 weeks ago