Sara Stone

Also known as:

Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Charlotte FTV
33.7K 228
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    CA - California
  • City:
    Torrance
  • Height:
    163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Weight:
    55 kg (121 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Green
  • Hair color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Libra
  • Birthdate:
    01 October, 1983
  • Age:
    35
  • Career debut year:
    2004
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2011

Sara Stone

A
Àndrea
Beautiful girl
3 months ago

Sara Stone Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 228
  
Sara Stone strapon anal
18:54
Sara Stone strapon anal
88246%4 months ago
Sara Stone fucked
24:02
Sara Stone fucked
456100%4 months ago
Amazing Tits Sara Stone
5:46
Amazing Tits Sara Stone
210100%4 months ago
Sara Stone POV Handjobs
10:09
Sara Stone POV Handjobs
53860%5 months ago
Retro
HD36:42
Retro
16 06254%5 months ago
Sara Stone
25:41
Sara Stone
622100%5 months ago
Sara Stone (Great Big Tits)
26:36
Sara Stone (Great Big Tits)
2 42064%6 months ago
Sara Stone Is Perfection
27:45
Sara Stone Is Perfection
83860%6 months ago
Sara Stone fucked hard by boyfriend
27:58
Sara Stone with Erica lauren
26:16
Sara Stone with Erica lauren
5 22860%9 months ago
Sara Stone Having Jumbo Tit Good Time
25:09
Sara stone blonde goddess busty
33:13
Sara Stone titfucking
51:03
Sara Stone titfucking
1 218100%1 year ago
Real Pornstars Drilled Hard - Vivid
HD6:00
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(21) "/models/sara-stone/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(21) "/models/sara-stone/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(21) "/models/sara-stone/4/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(4) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(21) "/models/sara-stone/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(19) "/models/sara-stone/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(21) "/models/sara-stone/4/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "04"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "4"
}