Sarah Blake

Also known as:

Little Troublemaker,Joey Little Trouble,Sara Blake
9.5K 178
  • Country:
    United States
  • State:
    IN - Indiana
  • City:
    Terre Haute
  • Height:
    155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
  • Weight:
    52 kg (114 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86D-64-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    21 August, 1980
  • Age:
    38
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    23
Sarah Blake is a cock-hungry bisexual who's down for exploring anything you can think of in the bedroom, so long as it's fun. She's an expert at all things erotic, including everything to do with fetishes and being a pro domme. This kinky porn star has plush curves and creamy skin, and you do not want to miss seeing her ass jiggle as she rides a fat cock. Sarah says that her hometown in Indiana was very conservative and boring, and that as soon as she could she left Squaresville behind to really be herself in Sin City. As soon as this redheaded Milf set up in Las Vegas in 2007, Sarah says she "quickly found out that my real love was for the adult industry, being naked, having sex, and being around others in the business."

Sarah Blake

Be the first to comment!

Sarah Blake Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 178
  
Amazing Lesbian Threesome
22:42
Sarah Blake Footjob
HD10:27
Sarah Blake Footjob
3140%1 month ago
Sarah Blake Hogtied
HD33:10
Sarah Blake Hogtied
79460%1 month ago
I want it
4:10
I want it
2040%2 months ago
Oil wrestling with Sarah Blake
30:08
Oil wrestling with Sarah Blake
1 386100%5 months ago
Sarah Blake Fucking at Home pt1
7:56
Pornstar Babe Sarah Blake
5:30
Pornstar Babe Sarah Blake
1060%6 months ago
Corrupting the Priest-Sarah Blake
23:56
Sarah Blue anal fuck
22:48
Sarah Blue anal fuck
1 1280%1 year ago
Sarah Blake in Sarah Blake - HogTied
HD4:00
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(3) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(22) "/models/sarah-blake/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(22) "/models/sarah-blake/3/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(3) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(22) "/models/sarah-blake/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(20) "/models/sarah-blake/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(22) "/models/sarah-blake/3/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "03"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "3"
}