CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Shy Love

Also known as:

Shy Luv, Ms. Shy Love, Shye Luv
  • Views:
    27 033
  • Country:
    Germany
  • State:
    Hessen
  • City:
    Wiesbaden
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    27 November, 1978
  • Age:
    40
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    25
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2013
  • Height:
    165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
  • Weight:
    47 kg (103 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-61-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Black

Bio

Shy Love (born November 27, 1978) also known as Shy Luv, is a retired Puerto Rican porn star. She was active in the American porn industry from 2003 (the same year she had breast implants) to 2013. Love was born in Wiesbaden, Germany as her dad was in the United States Army and stationed there. At age 7, Shy, along with her parents and her 5 girls, relocated to New Haven, Connecticut. She graduated from high school at age 16 and earned both a bachelor's and a master's degree in accounting. She is a certified public accountant. In the lead-in to her appearance in an "Anal Pounding" video she stated that she had gone to college in Florida and had a bachelor's degree and two master's degrees. She frequently wears a wedding ring while performing and is known primarily for her participation in anal sex videos, she ensured that almost 75% of her scenes have anal sex in it. She is part-owner of a nightclub in Colorado Springs called 13 Pure, which opened up in January 2008. Shy has an overbite that affects her speech.
No comments yet

Shy Love Videos (369) - Page 1

  
Shy Love
HD28:55
Shy Love
53073%2 months ago
Shy Love Kinky Sex
6:10
Shy Love Kinky Sex
3920%2 months ago
Shy Love
33:41
Shy Love
3380%2 months ago
Shy Love opens up for DP
27:34
Shy Love opens up for DP
4720%3 months ago
shy love
26:26
shy love
246100%3 months ago
Shy Love one hot college slut
7:03
Shy Love Latina Fuckholas
22:51
Shy Love Latina Fuckholas
50820%4 months ago
Shy Love
23:15
Shy Love
4 59852%4 months ago
Shy love my dick in pantyhose
HD3:08
Shy love my dick in pantyhose
9 33656%6 months ago
Shy Love Works A Cock With Her Feet
HD10:21
Shy Love
31:11
Shy Love
1 770100%7 months ago
sexy Shy Love smokes then fucks
22:13
Shy Love Anal PoV
30:58
Shy Love Anal PoV
1 97260%7 months ago
Shy Love, Alex Sanders
26:45
Shy Love, Alex Sanders
1 4840%8 months ago
Amazing MILFs, Fetish porn clip
16:49