playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Towa Mitsui

Also known as:

蜜井とわ
  • Views:
    4 145
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Osaka
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    21 June, 1988
  • Age:
    29
  • Height:
    151 cm (4 ft 11 in)
  • Measurements:
    104J-61-89

Bio

Every actress has her own story, but for some reason girls from Osaka seem to have some out-of-this-world backgrounds. First of all, Towa Mitsui doesn't have big tits, they are gigantic. These J-(as in Jumbo)-cup ta-tas are some of the biggest natural breasts you'll ever see on a girl with a 24-inch waist. So cute, hot, slamming body, you'd expect Towa to be a little air-headed, right? Actually, not only has she passed level 3 proficiency in English as well as Japanese kanji, Towa is also a second-degree black belt in judo. Despite her martial arts background, Towa does have a softer side (and a softer body) than many other actresses. She also tends to be in service-type videos where she soaps up and pleases her partner. A unique background leads to unique videos, and Towa Mitsui's got them. 'S Slut Double Massage Salon' is a real smorgasbord of sex with Towa and the taller Nana Saeki. Towa goes to soapland in 'Big Breast and Butt Soap Woman'. The first-person POV makes this an extra-special trip. And now for something completely different. Towa joins bodybuilder Midori as they 'forcibly' take down unsuspecting weaklings. The final is a tag team match that turns into an orgy. This is a wild title you must see to believe.
No comments yet

Towa Mitsui Videos (12) - Page 1

  
Towa Mitsui - Erotic Japanese Girl
100%
11:58

Advertisement