Tsubasa Aihara

Also known as:

愛原つばさ
16.2K 80
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Tokyo
  • Height:
    148 cm (4 ft 10 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    86B-56-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Black
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    24 June, 1987
  • Age:
    31
  • Career debut year:
    2007
  • Debut age:
    20
Tsubasa Aihara is one ofthose lovely AV models that looks good in anything that she puts on her heavenly body. She is an amazing Japanese model and enjoys being outside after being cooped up on the set. She loves the water and the beach so you´ll find her walking along the beach in her off hours enjoying the sand between her toes.

Tsubasa Aihara

Be the first to comment!

Tsubasa Aihara Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 80
  
Tsubasa aihara
HD109:59
Tsubasa aihara
2 152100%9 months ago
Exotic amateur Cumshots, POV adult clip
8:02
Tsubasa Aihara Uncensored Hardcore Video
HD31:38
Tsubasa Aihara Uncensored Hardcore Video
HD36:59
Tsubasa Aihara Uncensored Hardcore Video
HD32:40
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(25) "/models/tsubasa-aihara/2/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(2) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(25) "/models/tsubasa-aihara/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(23) "/models/tsubasa-aihara/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(25) "/models/tsubasa-aihara/2/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "02"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "2"
}