CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Uta Aino

Also known as:

あいの詩, Ai Maejima
  • Views:
    2 770
  • Country:
    Japan
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    12 December, 1988
  • Age:
    29
  • Career debut year:
    2008
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010
  • Height:
    162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
  • Measurements:
    81B-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Uta Aino Videos (5) - Page 1

  

Advertisement