Vivian Valentine

Also known as:

April Valentine,Phoenix Haight,Vivien Valentine
11.7K 241
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    24 November, 1977
  • Age:
    41
  • Career debut year:
    1998
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2002
  • Ethnicity:
    Caucasian
  • Tits size:
    Small tits
  • Tattoos:
    Yes — Pubic area (floral design); lower back; right wrist (band);neck; butterfly on tailbone
  • Piercings:
    Yes — Tongue

Vivian Valentine

Be the first to comment!

Vivian Valentine Videos

Showing 1 - 60 of 241
  
The Job Counsellor - LifeSelector
HD7:28
array(12) {
  ["var_from"]=>
  string(4) "from"
  ["page_str"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(0) ""
    [1]=>
    string(27) "/models/vivian-valentine/2/"
    [2]=>
    string(27) "/models/vivian-valentine/3/"
    [3]=>
    string(27) "/models/vivian-valentine/4/"
    [4]=>
    string(27) "/models/vivian-valentine/5/"
  }
  ["page_num"]=>
  array(5) {
    [0]=>
    string(2) "01"
    [1]=>
    string(2) "02"
    [2]=>
    string(2) "03"
    [3]=>
    string(2) "04"
    [4]=>
    string(2) "05"
  }
  ["next"]=>
  string(27) "/models/vivian-valentine/2/"
  ["first"]=>
  string(25) "/models/vivian-valentine/"
  ["last"]=>
  string(27) "/models/vivian-valentine/5/"
  ["is_first"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["last_from"]=>
  string(2) "05"
  ["show"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["from_now"]=>
  int(0)
  ["page_now"]=>
  string(1) "1"
  ["page_total"]=>
  string(1) "5"
}