playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter

Yua Aida

Also known as:

あいだゆあ
  • Views:
    14 934
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Aichi Prefecture
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    12 August, 1984
  • Age:
    33
  • Career debut year:
    2003
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2007
  • Height:
    157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    46 kg (101 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    89D-56-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

It's difficult to talk seriously about the modern day princesses of Japanese AV without having Yua Aida's name enter the conversation almost immediately. Versatile, shapely, energetic, sexy, and drop-dead gorgeous, Yua Aida is the cream of the cream of the crop of AV idols. Yua sprung to the top fast, entering the AV world almost straight after high school graduation in 2003. Being exposed to art at an early age made her comfortable with her body and nudity. She and Sora Aoi entered the JAV world at nearly the same time, and the two of them continue to maintain dominance at S1 studios. Take some time to check out some of Yua's videos, and you'll soon know why Yua is as popular as she is, and why she received the AB Grand Prix Actress Award in 2006. In a recent interview she said she was surprised at how much strength was needed to be a great JAV actress. Well, Yua, you have it, so let's enjoy it together! Being one of our most popular actresses...ever...we have nearly 50 Yua Aida titles available. Why so many? Simply, her fans can't get enough. A recent title that has really burned up our charts is Yua Aida in 'Violent Piston'. Don't let the name fool you, there is nothing violent about super-sexy addition to her library. Fans of long-haired girls especially will like this one. 'Infinite Bako Bako' is a great smorgasbord of Yua's abilities. This is mostly one-on-one stuff, but that is really where she shines. Her ability to make her man feel like an Adonis is one of the reason's she stands on top of the JAV mountain. For those that like a little more story, don't miss 'Teachers Bang Bang Class'. Yua plays a teacher that gets caught making it with a student. The downward spiral of sexual blackmail will be sure to make an upward rise in your shorts.
No comments yet

Yua Aida Videos (48) - Page 1

  
Yua Aida - POV Collection 2
82%
20:02
Yua Aida - POV Collection 2
17 752 Views1 year ago
Yua Aida POV Collection
90%
38:24
Yua Aida POV Collection
23 692 Views1 year ago
Yua aida pov
84%
15:51
Yua aida pov
7 654 Views1 year ago
Yua Aida teasing
77%
55:17
Yua Aida teasing
7 144 Views1 year ago
Yua Aida in Temptation Eyes
91%
115:50
Yua Aida in Temptation Eyes
8 376 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Yua Aida
75%
59:08
Yua Aida in Yua Aida
28 461 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Eternal
85%
73:26
Yua Aida in Eternal
15 578 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Thin Mosaic
77%
60:24
Yua Aida in Thin Mosaic
19 034 Views2 years ago
Mika Mizuno in Mad Temptation
86%
151:15
Mika Mizuno in Mad Temptation
9 929 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Feeling Ecstasy
80%
95:32
Yua Aida in Feeling Ecstasy
9 180 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Lewd Flesh 3
85%
121:44
Yua Aida in Lewd Flesh 3
21 156 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Laugh at People
70%
111:32
Yua Aida in Laugh at People
13 817 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Digital Channel
20%
102:47
Yua Aida in Digital Channel
14 606 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Perfection
64%
55:17
Yua Aida in Perfection
15 314 Views2 years ago
Sena Ayanami in Persecution & Servitude Night
77%
93:30
Yua Aida in Pink File
82%
110:37
Yua Aida in Pink File
25 786 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Erosty Eyes
55%
91:59
Yua Aida in Erosty Eyes
13 922 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Pako Pako Aviation
80%
118:26
Yua Aida in Pako Pako Aviation
29 161 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in Full Nude
91%
57:07
Yua Aida in Full Nude
204 839 Views2 years ago
Yua Aida in If
68%
59:28
Yua Aida in If
123 244 Views3 years ago
Yua Aida in Curvaceous Woman
80%
58:36
Yua Aida in Curvaceous Woman
47 862 Views3 years ago
Yua Aida in Evolution
72%
58:09
Yua Aida in Evolution
34 693 Views3 years ago
Yua Aida in Sweat
62%
59:21
Yua Aida in Sweat
23 483 Views3 years ago
Yua Aida in Go Skinny Dipping
83%
69:40
Yua Aida in Go Skinny Dipping
39 672 Views3 years ago
Furious Piston Yua Aida
80%
19:46
Furious Piston Yua Aida
36 460 Views3 years ago
Yua Aida Solo Masturbation
70%
11:38
Yua Aida Solo Masturbation
19 114 Views3 years ago
Yua Aida - 01 Japanese Cuties
86%
18:44
Yua Aida - 01 Japanese Cuties
8 299 Views4 years ago
Yua Aida
58%
22:29
Yua Aida
70 155 Views4 years ago
Yua Aida - 02 Japanese Gals
87%
21:28
Yua Aida - 02 Japanese Gals
9 502 Views4 years ago
Yua Aida screwed and facial
70%
12:54
Yua Aida screwed and facial
93 171 Views4 years ago

Advertisement