CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Yui Hinata

Also known as:

ひなた結衣
  • Views:
    5 104
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Tokyo
  • Astrological Sign:
    Sagittarius
  • Birthdate:
    06 December, 1989
  • Age:
    28
  • Career debut year:
    2009
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010
  • Height:
    152 cm (4 ft 12 in)
  • Measurements:
    104J-58-81
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Yui Hinata Videos (27) - Page 1

  

Advertisement