CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex

Yui Kawai

Also known as:

かわいゆい
  • Views:
    4 475
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Tokyo
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aquarius
  • Birthdate:
    23 January, 1983
  • Age:
    35
  • Career debut year:
    2004
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Height:
    148 cm (4 ft 10 in)
  • Measurements:
    81-58-86
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Yui Kawai Videos (2) - Page 1

  

Advertisement