Yukari Sanada

Also known as:

真田ゆかり
5.3K 5
  • Country:
    Japan
  • Height:
    158 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Measurements:
    86C-61-86
  • Astrological Sign:
    Cancer
  • Birthdate:
    14 July, 1972
  • Age:
    46

Yukari Sanada

Be the first to comment!

Yukari Sanada Videos

Showing 1 - 5 of 5