CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Yuma Asami

Also known as:

Asami Yuma
  • Views:
    438 891
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Tokyo
  • Astrological Sign:
    Aries
  • Birthdate:
    24 March, 1987
  • Age:
    31
  • Career debut year:
    2005
  • Debut age:
    18
  • Height:
    158 cm (5 ft 2 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    97H-58-89
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown

Bio

Hot and lovely, this Asian babe enjoys her work as a librarian during the day. But when the night comes she dresses up and hits the clubs to party.
28 August, 2016
good

Yuma Asami Videos (622) - Page 1

  
SOE-531 YUMA ASAMI PART 6
7:44
SOE-531 YUMA ASAMI PART 6
1 24646%1 month ago
SOE-531 YUMA ASAMI PART 2
17:58
SOE-531 YUMA ASAMI PART 2
1 30220%2 months ago
SOE-531 YUMA ASAMI PART 3
12:01
SOE-531 YUMA ASAMI PART 3
1 28230%2 months ago
SOE-531 Yuma Asami Part 1
13:55
SOE-531 Yuma Asami Part 1
1 36620%2 months ago
SOE-531 YUMA ASAMI PART 5
6:47
SOE-531 YUMA ASAMI PART 5
1 50452%2 months ago